Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Monte Santo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Monte Santo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Monte Santo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,2257,597
BustAfghanistan 11,9017,395
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,9907,451
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,4587,741
FarahAfghanistan 11,6997,270
GardizAfghanistan 12,3587,679
GhazniAfghanistan 12,2827,632
HeratAfghanistan 11,7117,277
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,3547,677
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,4687,748
KabulAfghanistan 12,3537,677
KandaharAfghanistan 12,0417,482
KhostAfghanistan 12,4257,721
KunduzAfghanistan 12,3187,655
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,9487,424
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,1657,559
North SalangAfghanistan 12,3337,664
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,7967,330
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,0337,477
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0457,485
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,6597,245
ShkoderAlbania 8,3575,193
TiranaAlbania 8,3335,178
VloreAlbania 8,2645,135
AdrarAlgeria 5,9893,722
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8684,268
AlgiersAlgeria 6,8724,271
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1964,472
BatnaAlgeria 7,0164,360
BecharAlgeria 6,1083,795
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9964,347
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,0093,734
BiskraAlgeria 6,9094,294
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,5434,066
ChlefAlgeria 6,7074,168
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0744,396
DjanetAlgeria 6,5494,070
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7254,179
El GoleaAlgeria 6,4073,981
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,8984,287
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,6034,103
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,7294,182
In AmenasAlgeria 6,7814,214
In SalahAlgeria 6,1513,822
MilianaAlgeria 6,7734,209
OranAlgeria 6,5364,062
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,8743,650
SkikdaAlgeria 7,1354,434
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,1133,799
TebessaAlgeria 7,1234,427
TimimounAlgeria 6,1223,804
TindoufAlgeria 5,4053,359
TouggourtAlgeria 6,8174,236
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,9938,695
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,7839,186
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2014,475
HuamboAngola 5,9913,723
LuandaAngola 5,7553,576
LuenaAngola 6,4514,009
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,5923,475
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,0163,739
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,0403,753
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,0543,762
Base OrcadasAntarctica 5,6113,487
ByrdAntarctica 8,6775,392
DavisAntarctica 9,9826,203
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,9693,709
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,0656,255
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,3112,058
AzulArgentina 3,5792,224
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,8802,411
BarilocheArgentina 4,6232,873
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,3172,061
CeresArgentina 3,1911,983
ChamicalArgentina 3,5622,214
ChepesArgentina 3,6462,266
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,7552,955
ConcordiaArgentina 3,0171,875
CórdobaArgentina 3,4602,150
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,4632,152
CorrientesArgentina 2,7801,727
EsquelArgentina 4,7472,950
EzeizaArgentina 3,3402,075
FormosaArgentina 2,6521,648
General PicoArgentina 3,7392,323
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,1931,984
JuninArgentina 3,4652,153
La PlataArgentina 3,3152,060
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,0851,917
La RiojaArgentina 3,5492,205
LaboulayeArgentina 3,5962,235
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,3633,332
Las LomitasArgentina 2,7511,709
Malarg EArgentina 4,1362,570
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,4742,780
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,5612,213
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,4062,116
MendozaArgentina 3,9182,435
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,9102,430
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,9101,808
NeuquenArgentina 4,2682,652
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,5352,196
OranArgentina 3,0081,869
ParanaArgentina 3,2212,002
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,8301,759
PehuajoArgentina 3,6322,257
PergaminoArgentina 3,3902,107
PigeArgentina 3,8002,362
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,4592,149
PosadasArgentina 2,5671,595
PresidenciaArgentina 2,8731,785
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,9972,484
Punta IndioArgentina 3,3162,060
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,2522,021
ReconquistaArgentina 2,9731,848
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,5842,227
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,3223,307
RivadaviaArgentina 2,9261,818
RosarioArgentina 3,3282,068
SaltaArgentina 3,1941,985
San AntonioArgentina 4,2182,621
San LuisArgentina 3,7502,331
San RafaelArgentina 3,9892,479
Santa RosaArgentina 3,8382,385
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,2452,017
SarmientoArgentina 4,8273,000
TrelewArgentina 4,4232,749
TucumanArgentina 3,2702,032
UshuaiaArgentina 5,5523,450
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,5722,220
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,3262,067
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,7102,306
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2386,362
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,7451,706
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9639,298
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4198,960
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,13810,028
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,12610,021
AmberleyAustralia 15,5899,687
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4809,620
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6019,695
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,26410,107
CairnsAustralia 16,92810,520
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8519,228
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1159,392
CedunaAustralia 15,2249,460
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8749,864
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,55710,289
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3229,521
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,29010,744
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2949,504
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3219,521
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,93910,526
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,25210,721
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5669,052
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1999,445
East SaleAustralia 14,5759,057
Esperance (po)Australia 14,7069,139
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7079,139
EssendonAustralia 14,6429,099
ForrestAustralia 15,2349,467
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5929,068
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8359,219
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,8499,848
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,52210,267
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,0528,732
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0488,729
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,51510,263
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9929,316
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1978,822
LavertonAustralia 14,6299,091
LearmonthAustralia 15,3669,549
LongreachAustralia 16,22910,085
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,23010,085
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9539,292
Low HeadAustralia 14,2578,859
Mackay MoAustralia 16,38610,182
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,5957,826
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8179,829
MeekatharraAustralia 15,2519,477
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,6499,103
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,6339,093
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,0469,350
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6589,108
Mount IsaAustralia 16,55310,286
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,7429,161
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,89210,497
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8649,237
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0189,332
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4849,622
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7589,792
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6209,085
Port HedlandAustralia 15,8259,834
RichmondAustralia 15,0049,324
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,10810,010
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9589,295
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9669,300
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,59610,313
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,59710,313
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,67310,982
TibooburraAustralia 15,5809,681
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,64810,345
WaggaAustralia 14,8969,257
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5569,045
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0659,362
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,87410,486
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3419,533
WoomeraAustralia 15,3729,552
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82110,453
GrazAustria 8,3665,199
InnsbruckAustria 8,1325,053
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2745,141
LinzAustria 8,3675,199
SalzburgAustria 8,2675,137
ViennaAustria 8,5005,282
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2235,110
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4196,474
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5706,568
GancaAzerbaijan 10,4006,463
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5156,534
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,4066,466
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5425,308
LerwickUk 8,5415,307
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,5316,544
QubaAzerbaijan 10,5926,582
SakiAzerbaijan 10,4786,511
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,5986,585
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5886,580
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6236,601
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4196,474
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5246,540
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4656,503
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,4446,490
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5553,452
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5433,444
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,6113,487
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,7163,552
MuharraqBahrain 10,5146,533
ChittagongBangladesh 14,6619,111
DhakaBangladesh 14,5109,017
CharnocksBarbados 3,4342,134
BrestBelarus 9,1685,697
GomelBelarus 9,6315,985
GrodnoBelarus 9,2675,759
MinskBelarus 9,4945,900
MogilevBelarus 9,6435,992
VitebskBelarus 9,7086,032
BrusselsBelgium 8,0034,973
D’UccleBelgium 8,0034,973
OstendeBelgium 7,9674,951
Belize CityBelize 6,2163,862
BeninBenin 4,9783,093
BohiconBenin 4,9803,095
CotonouBenin 4,9783,093
KandiBenin 5,2483,261
NatitingouBenin 5,0563,142
ParakouBenin 5,1333,189
SaveBenin 5,0583,143
BermudaBermuda 5,4703,399
La PazBolivia 3,1921,984
Santa CruzBolivia 2,6991,677
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3785,206
FrancistownBotswana 7,1994,474
MaunBotswana 6,7774,212
TshaneBotswana 6,6224,115
AimoresBrazil 1,024636
AlagoinhasBrazil 221138
AltamiraBrazil 1,6351,016
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0291,261
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,497930
ApodiBrazil 557346
AracajuBrazil 252156
AracuaiBrazil 775482
AragarcasBrazil 1,526948
AraxaBrazil 1,305811
Arco VerdeBrazil 331206
BageBrazil 2,7801,727
BambuiBrazil 1,282797
BarbacenaBrazil 1,294804
BarbalhaBrazil 347215
BarcelosBrazil 2,8131,748
BarraBrazil 429266
Barra Do CordaBrazil 856532
BarreirasBrazil 650404
BelémBrazil 1,423884
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,167725
BelterraBrazil 1,9331,201
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 548341
Bom JesusBrazil 2,3361,451
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 548340
BrasiliaBrazil 1,108688
BrevesBrazil 1,573977
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,174730
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,425886
CabroboBrazil 213133
CaceresBrazil 2,0841,295
CaetiteBrazil 540336
Campina GrandeBrazil 519322
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,9811,231
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,0511,274
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,522946
Campos SalesBrazil 400249
CanavieirasBrazil 583362
CaparaoBrazil 1,154717
CapinopolisBrazil 1,435892
CaratingaBrazil 1,085675
CaravelasBrazil 812504
CarinhanhaBrazil 651405
CarolinaBrazil 961597
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,9551,215
CataguasesBrazil 1,271790
CatalaoBrazil 1,269788
CatanduvaBrazil 1,575979
CaxiasBrazil 763474
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,4231,506
Ceara MirimBrazil 682424
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,308813
ChapecoBrazil 2,3211,442
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,8851,172
CipoBrazil 11270
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,122697
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,054655
CordeiroBrazil 1,331827
CorrentinaBrazil 684425
CorumbaBrazil 2,1781,354
CoximBrazil 1,8901,174
CrateusBrazil 605376
CuiabaBrazil 1,9081,186
CuritibaBrazil 1,9701,224
DiamantinaBrazil 985612
DiamantinoBrazil 1,9131,189
DouradosBrazil 2,1091,311
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,452902
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,6201,628
EspinosaBrazil 632393
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,055655
FloraniaBrazil 552343
FlorestaBrazil 219136
FlorianoBrazil 577359
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,1391,329
FormosaBrazil 1,039645
FortalezaBrazil 745463
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,3281,446
FrancaBrazil 1,422884
GaranhunsBrazil 350218
GoianiaBrazil 1,279795
GoiasBrazil 1,321821
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 978608
GrajauBrazil 941584
GuairaBrazil 2,1931,363
GuaramirangaBrazil 685425
GuaratingaBrazil 701436
IbiriteBrazil 1,181734
IguatuBrazil 452281
IlheusBrazil 486302
ImperatrizBrazil 1,054655
IndaialBrazil 2,1061,308
IpameriBrazil 1,253778
IraiBrazil 2,3661,470
IreceBrazil 296184
ItaberabaBrazil 266165
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,2621,405
ItaitubaBrazil 1,9631,220
ItamarandibaBrazil 909565
ItaperunaBrazil 1,229763
ItapevaBrazil 1,8141,127
ItirucuBrazil 334207
ItuacuBrazil 435270
IvinhemaBrazil 2,0421,269
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,8121,126
JacobinaBrazil 15295
JaguaruanaBrazil 651404
Joao PessoaBrazil 612380
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,096681
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,332828
LavrasBrazil 1,346837
LencoisBrazil 328204
LinharesBrazil 1,000622
LondrinaBrazil 1,9141,189
MacapaBrazil 1,7441,084
MacauBrazil 660410
MaceioBrazil 403251
MachadoBrazil 1,435892
ManausBrazil 2,4261,507
MarabaBrazil 1,223760
MaringaBrazil 1,9711,225
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,8831,170
Monte AzulBrazil 638397
Montes ClarosBrazil 855532
Morada NovaBrazil 603375
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 227141
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,362846
ObidosBrazil 2,0261,259
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 305190
ParacatuBrazil 1,112691
ParanaBrazil 959596
ParanaguaBrazil 1,9381,204
ParanaibaBrazil 1,6391,018
ParintinsBrazil 2,1111,312
ParnaibaBrazil 862536
Passo FundoBrazil 2,4071,496
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,195742
PaulistanaBrazil 325202
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 165103
Pedra AzulBrazil 655407
PeixeBrazil 1,023636
PetrolinaBrazil 174108
PicosBrazil 445276
PiraiBrazil 1,442896
PirenopolisBrazil 1,207750
PompeuBrazil 1,153716
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,2031,369
Porto De MozBrazil 1,7251,072
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,1481,335
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,7051,681
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,5031,556
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,015631
PosseBrazil 869540
QuixeramobimBrazil 582362
RecifeBrazil 549341
RemansoBrazil 319198
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1181,938
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,448900
Rio NegroBrazil 2,0621,282
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,503934
SalvadorBrazil 300186
Santa MariaBrazil 2,6121,623
SantaremBrazil 1,9201,193
SantosBrazil 1,6751,041
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,580982
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,457905
Sao GoncaloBrazil 427265
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,2731,412
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,5841,606
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,433891
Sao LuisBrazil 1,038645
Sao MateusBrazil 921572
São PauloBrazil 1,6471,024
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,512939
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,2202,001
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9760
SerrinhaBrazil 13886
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,136706
SobralBrazil 758471
SoureBrazil 1,488924
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 574356
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,9401,827
SurubimBrazil 488303
TaguatingaBrazil 808502
TarauacaBrazil 3,4612,151
TauaBrazil 508316
TefeBrazil 2,9101,808
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 859534
TeresinaBrazil 710441
TiriosBrazil 2,3191,441
TorresBrazil 2,3651,469
TracuateuaBrazil 1,339832
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,7551,091
TriunfoBrazil 315195
TucuruiBrazil 1,370851
TuriacuBrazil 1,180734
UaupesBrazil 3,2892,044
UbatubaBrazil 1,571976
UberabaBrazil 1,388863
VassourasBrazil 1,409876
VicosaBrazil 1,208751
VitoriaBrazil 1,105686
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 531330
Ze DocaBrazil 1,015631
BurgasBulgaria 8,9615,569
LomBulgaria 8,7135,415
PlevenBulgaria 8,7915,463
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7415,432
SadovoBulgaria 8,7545,440
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6015,345
SofiaBulgaria 8,6645,384
VarnaBulgaria 9,0275,610
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,8823,033
BurundiBurundi 7,6044,725
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,10210,006
SiemreapCambodia 15,9969,940
BatouriCameroon 6,1683,833
DoualaCameroon 5,6613,518
GarouaCameroon 6,2293,871
MamfeCameroon 5,6713,524
MarouaCameroon 6,3603,952
NgaoundereCameroon 6,1773,839
NkoundjaCameroon 5,8233,618
YaoundeCameroon 5,8453,632
YokoCameroon 5,9903,722
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,3826,452
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,3456,428
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3197,034
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,5744,085
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,3996,462
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2805,145
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,3325,177
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,2394,499
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,3296,419
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,5585,939
Banff, AbCanada 9,9736,198
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,4814,649
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,1424,438
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,7636,067
Bissett, MbCanada 8,7155,416
Blue River, BcCanada 10,2506,369
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,3154,546
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,0266,852
Brandon, MbCanada 8,9075,535
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0955,652
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,8895,524
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,8126,719
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7153,552
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7346,670
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,2986,399
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,8696,133
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,1716,320
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6086,592
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,7585,442
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,0385,616
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,3835,209
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,9266,790
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,8446,739
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0366,858
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,3274,553
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,0566,249
Chapais, QcCanada 7,5354,683
Charlo, NbCanada 7,0204,363
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,7344,185
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,7394,188
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,6276,604
Chatham, NbCanada 6,8934,284
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,2835,769
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,0685,013
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,4914,655
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,1155,664
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,7686,691
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2675,758
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,7586,064
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,7484,815
Comox, BcCanada 10,5786,573
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,2146,347
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,0835,644
Coronation, AbCanada 9,7376,051
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,9376,175
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,9764,335
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,9785,579
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,4026,464
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,0356,857
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,8654,266
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,1425,681
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,3514,568
Dryden, OnCanada 8,4675,262
Earlton, OnCanada 7,5684,703
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,9196,164
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,9246,167
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,9246,167
Edson, AbCanada 10,1106,282
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,8096,717
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,5805,953
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0625,631
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9586,809
Eureka, NtCanada 10,3966,460
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2835,769
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,9806,202
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,9026,153
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6176,598
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,7706,071
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6096,593
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,0746,260
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,4496,493
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,2376,362
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,8384,249
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,8264,242
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6135,352
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,7704,207
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,9935,588
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,4756,509
Golden, BcCanada 10,0716,258
Goose, NfCanada 7,3664,577
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,6034,725
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,3086,406
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,6774,149
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,8064,229
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,4687,126
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5944,097
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,6154,111
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,2434,501
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3654,577
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3324,556
Hay River, NtCanada 10,3026,402
Hope, BcCanada 10,3296,419
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9536,807
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,4205,232
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,2576,995
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,6135,352
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,6106,593
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,7986,088
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,2896,394
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,8694,890
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,8714,891
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,1966,336
Kenora, OnCanada 8,5605,319
Kingston, OnCanada 7,1454,440
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,5157,156
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,4956,522
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,0645,011
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,1404,437
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,4965,901
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,8844,899
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,4456,491
Langara, BcCanada 11,1916,954
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,3625,197
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,7356,049
London, OnCanada 7,3034,538
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,2545,750
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,3535,812
Lytton, BcCanada 10,3566,435
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,4805,891
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,2904,530
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,5565,938
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3707,065
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8846,763
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,6095,971
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,5026,526
Moncton, NbCanada 6,7784,212
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,1514,444
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0964,409
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,1074,417
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,2835,769
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,9284,926
Morden, MbCanada 8,7505,437
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,3514,568
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7284,803
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,4986,524
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,0864,403
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,6834,775
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9456,801
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,5645,943
North Bay, OnCanada 7,4704,642
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,1904,468
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,1884,467
Peace River, AbCanada 10,2516,370
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,6135,973
Penticton, BcCanada 10,1986,337
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,3264,553
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2414,499
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,4325,240
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,5726,569
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,7424,190
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,7686,691
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,8025,470
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,4275,858
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5146,534
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0226,849
Princeton, BcCanada 9,1355,677
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,1896,332
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,1154,422
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4846,515
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,8986,151
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,6075,348
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,2295,735
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2325,737
Resolute, NtCanada 10,1896,332
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,1436,303
Roberval, QcCanada 7,3104,542
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,3973,975
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,5805,953
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,7484,193
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1026,899
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,3955,838
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,9414,313
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4425,867
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,7584,821
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,6964,783
Scott, SkCanada 9,5835,955
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,2334,495
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,5904,095
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,0084,355
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,4057,088
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,4675,261
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,4375,243
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,0616,252
Smithers, BcCanada 10,8206,723
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,8244,241
Summerside, PeCanada 6,7794,213
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,4195,853
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,4275,858
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6254,117
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,8046,092
Terrace, BcCanada 10,9046,776
Teslin, YtCanada 11,2026,961
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1975,715
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,0746,260
Thompson, MbCanada 9,1225,669
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,1705,077
Timmins, OnCanada 7,7484,815
Tofino, BcCanada 10,6286,604
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,2494,505
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2664,515
Trenton, OnCanada 7,1864,465
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,5785,331
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,7024,165
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,8746,136
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,5254,676
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4456,491
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,8336,110
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,7486,058
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4506,494
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,4686,505
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,5174,671
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2914,531
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,9866,827
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,3327,042
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,4334,619
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3534,569
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,7405,431
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,2675,759
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,6134,110
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2886,393
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,1355,677
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,9813,095
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,9843,097
SalCape Verde 3,5162,185
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,6104,107
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,2414,500
AbecheChad 7,1624,451
FayaChad 7,1534,445
MoundouChad 6,4814,027
N’DjamenaChad 6,5054,042
AntofagastaChile 3,6032,239
AricaChile 3,4512,145
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,9973,105
ChicoChile 5,0473,136
ChillanChile 4,3872,726
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,4752,781
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,7502,330
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,0573,143
Curico-General FreireChile 4,2272,627
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,4872,167
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5214,673
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,7143,551
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,9492,454
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,7132,929
ParronChile 4,1432,575
Puerto AysenChile 5,0193,119
Puerto MonttChile 4,7702,964
Punta ArenasChile 5,5083,423
QuinteroChile 4,1312,567
SantiagoChile 4,1002,548
SewellChile 4,1092,554
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,5662,837
ValdiviaChile 4,6732,904
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,5842,848
VallenarChile 3,8172,372
ValparaisoChile 4,1042,550
AltaiChina 13,6098,457
BeijingChina 15,9469,909
ChangchunChina 16,0149,951
ChangduChina 14,9829,310
ChangshaChina 16,50010,253
ChengduChina 15,6119,701
ChongqingChina 15,8899,874
DuianChina 14,8659,237
ErlianChina 15,4039,571
GanzhouChina 16,81410,448
GuangzhouChina 16,79710,438
HaikouChina 16,58610,307
HailarChina 15,2829,497
HamiChina 14,2158,833
HetanChina 13,2868,256
JiuquanChina 14,7349,156
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,9188,027
KashiChina 12,9068,020
KunmingChina 15,6949,753
LanzhouChina 15,3439,535
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,4648,988
NanchangChina 16,73810,401
NanjingChina 16,72810,395
NanningChina 16,30810,134
PingbianChina 16,36310,168
QingdaoChina 16,50310,255
QiqiharChina 15,6159,703
RuoqiangChina 13,9408,662
ShanghaiChina 16,97010,545
ShantouChina 17,08910,619
ShenyangChina 16,15210,037
TaiyuanChina 15,8909,874
TaoyuanChina 17,39510,809
TengchongChina 15,2819,496
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,7318,533
Xi’AnChina 15,8399,843
XichangChina 15,5639,671
YanjiChina 16,24910,097
YichangChina 16,23610,089
YinchuanChina 15,3849,560
YiningChina 13,2448,230
ZhengzhouChina 16,16710,047
ZhijiangChina 16,26210,105
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4212,747
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4022,736
AraucaColombia 3,9872,478
BarranquillaColombia 4,5832,848
Benito SalasColombia 4,2542,644
BogotáColombia 4,2102,616
Camilo DazaColombia 4,2062,614
El CaranoColombia 4,5052,800
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8772,409
MatecanaColombia 4,3762,719
PeralesColombia 4,3002,672
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,6272,254
Rafael NunezColombia 4,6292,877
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,3373,317
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5452,825
VanguardiaColombia 4,1322,568
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,4492,143
YariguiesColombia 4,2842,662
MoroniComoros 8,9725,575
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,4593,392
LimonCosta Rica 5,3413,319
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5233,432
San JoseCosta Rica 5,4463,384
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2055,099
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2855,149
SibenikCroatia 8,1975,094
SplitCroatia 8,2205,108
ZagrebCroatia 8,3285,175
CamagueyCuba 5,5053,421
CasablancaCuba 5,9913,723
HavanaCuba 5,9843,719
WillemstadCuraçao 4,1322,568
FamagustaCyprus 9,1915,711
LarnacaCyprus 9,1555,689
LimassolCyprus 9,0975,653
NicosiaCyprus 9,1365,677
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5765,329
ChebCzech Republic 8,3825,208
MosnovCzech Republic 8,6965,404
PragueCzech Republic 8,4915,276
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3604,574
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7444,191
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0663,769
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2724,519
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9264,304
CopenhagenDenmark 8,7705,450
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,8795,518
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,5535,315
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,5845,334
MarstalDenmark 8,6125,352
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6935,402
OdenseDenmark 8,6475,373
RandersDenmark 8,7045,409
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,8565,503
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6255,359
TønderDenmark 8,5385,306
TylstrupDenmark 8,7535,439
TystofteDenmark 8,6815,394
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,8045,471
VestervigDenmark 8,6485,374
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,4315,861
Melville HallDominica 3,7692,342
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,8092,988
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,6662,900
AzuaDominican Republic 4,7212,934
BaniDominican Republic 4,6672,900
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,7242,936
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,6472,888
CabreraDominican Republic 4,7322,941
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,7422,947
CotuiDominican Republic 4,7102,927
DajabonDominican Republic 4,8733,028
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,7702,964
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,7952,980
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,5992,858
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,7612,959
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,6172,869
HigueyDominican Republic 4,5632,836
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,8092,988
ImbertDominican Republic 4,7982,982
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,7542,954
JimaniDominican Republic 4,7952,979
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,5712,841
La VegaDominican Republic 4,7482,951
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,6262,875
LuperonDominican Republic 4,8343,004
MichesDominican Republic 4,6192,870
MocaDominican Republic 4,7632,960
MoncionDominican Republic 4,8162,993
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,8893,038
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,6642,898
NaguaDominican Republic 4,7092,926
NeybaDominican Republic 4,7682,963
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,7632,960
PimentelDominican Republic 4,7152,930
PoloDominican Republic 4,7292,939
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,7932,978
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,8132,991
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,7472,950
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7402,946
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,5952,855
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,6502,890
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,7532,954
SamanaDominican Republic 4,6562,893
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,6522,891
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,7872,975
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,7002,920
San JuanDominican Republic 4,7752,967
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,5482,826
SanchezDominican Republic 4,6782,907
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,7832,972
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,8363,005
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,6432,885
TamayoDominican Republic 4,7462,949
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,6832,910
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,6992,920
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,8613,020
YamasaDominican Republic 4,6792,908
YasicaDominican Republic 4,7862,974
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5244,676
CanarEcuador 4,4612,772
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5742,842
IzobambaEcuador 4,4812,784
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5802,846
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,4552,768
MilagroEcuador 4,5442,824
OtavaloEcuador 4,4692,777
PichilingueEcuador 4,5572,832
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6672,900
PuyoEcuador 4,3822,723
QuitoEcuador 4,4802,784
RumipambaEcuador 4,4662,775
San GabrielEcuador 4,4332,755
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,6965,404
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,8765,516
AswanEgypt 8,7095,412
AsyutEgypt 8,6415,370
BahariyaEgypt 8,4935,278
Beni SuefEgypt 8,7225,420
CairoEgypt 8,7895,461
DabaaEgypt 8,5565,317
DakhlaEgypt 8,3945,216
El ArishEgypt 9,0435,619
El TorEgypt 8,9285,548
FarafraEgypt 8,3605,195
HelwanEgypt 8,7745,452
HurguadaEgypt 8,8995,530
IsmailiaEgypt 8,8825,519
KhargaEgypt 8,5415,308
KosseirEgypt 8,9185,542
LuxorEgypt 8,7555,440
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,4605,257
MinyaEgypt 8,6535,377
Port-SaidEgypt 8,9055,534
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0795,642
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,9915,587
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,8895,524
SalloumEgypt 8,2895,151
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,2175,106
SohagEgypt 8,6895,399
St. KatrineEgypt 8,9835,582
TahrirEgypt 8,7445,434
TantaEgypt 8,7765,454
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,1813,841
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,1153,800
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,1763,838
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,1243,806
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,5503,449
AsmaraEritrea 9,0745,639
AssabEritrea 9,4205,854
MassawaEritrea 9,1385,679
TallinEstonia 9,5975,964
TartuEstonia 9,6365,988
VilsandiEstonia 9,4025,843
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,9065,534
GonderEthiopia 8,8485,498
NegeleEthiopia 8,9055,533
StanleyFalkland Islands 4,8873,037
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,5355,304
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,5175,293
Laucala BayFiji 14,7939,193
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,9069,263
NandiFiji 14,9069,263
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,3908,942
HelsinkiFinland 9,6385,989
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,6636,004
JoensuuFinland 9,9986,213
JokioinenFinland 9,6185,977
JyvskylFinland 9,8026,091
KajaaniFinland 9,9846,204
KuopioFinland 9,9196,164
KuusamoFinland 10,1256,292
LappeenrantaFinland 9,8576,125
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,4095,847
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,6265,982
OuluFinland 9,9176,162
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,0896,270
TampereFinland 9,6656,006
TurkuFinland 9,5435,930
VaasaFinland 9,6626,004
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6084,728
BiarritzFrance 7,1074,417
BordeauxFrance 7,2654,514
BrestFrance 7,3884,591
CaenFrance 7,6364,745
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5564,695
DijonFrance 7,7714,829
GourdonFrance 7,3714,580
GrenobleFrance 7,6504,754
Le MansFrance 7,5654,701
LilleFrance 7,9234,923
LyonFrance 7,6464,751
MarseilleFrance 7,4924,656
MontpellierFrance 7,4284,616
NancyFrance 7,9404,934
NantesFrance 7,4104,605
NiceFrance 7,6294,741
ParisFrance 7,7454,813
PerpignanFrance 7,2994,536
StrasbourgFrance 8,0074,976
ToulonFrance 7,5104,667
ToulouseFrance 7,2814,525
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,2311,386
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,2601,404
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,2301,385
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,1101,311
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,4071,496
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,8586,747
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,0087,462
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,0097,463
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,8566,746
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,1236,291
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,3747,068
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,5507,177
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5537,179
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,4986,524
BitamGabon 5,7893,597
CocobeachGabon 5,5563,453
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,9193,678
LambarnGabon 5,5793,467
LastourvilleGabon 5,8453,632
LibrevilleGabon 5,5213,431
MakokouGabon 5,8973,664
MayumbaGabon 5,5623,456
MitzicGabon 5,7583,578
MkamboGabon 6,0243,743
MoandaGabon 5,8933,662
MouilaGabon 5,6363,502
Port-GentilGabon 5,4193,367
TchibanGabon 5,6143,489
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6573,516
BanjulGambia 3,6522,269
SukhumiGeorgia 10,0336,235
TbilisiGeorgia 10,3066,404
BerlinGermany 8,5925,339
BrockenGermany 8,4025,221
CologneGermany 8,1505,064
DresdenGermany 8,5305,301
ErfurtGermany 8,3645,198
EssenGermany 8,1835,085
FichtelbergGermany 8,4385,243
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1775,081
GeisenheimGermany 8,1305,052
GorlitzGermany 8,5995,344
HamburgGermany 8,5005,282
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,5005,282
HannoverGermany 8,4005,220
HelgolandGermany 8,4355,242
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1485,063
KarlsruheGermany 8,0835,023
KasselGermany 8,3045,160
KonstanzGermany 8,0334,992
LeipzigGermany 8,4725,264
LindenbergGermany 8,6205,357
MagdeburgGermany 8,4765,267
MunichGermany 8,2335,116
MünsterGermany 8,2585,131
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6405,369
NurembergGermany 8,2705,139
NurnbergGermany 8,2675,137
PotsdamGermany 8,5745,328
RostockGermany 8,6445,372
SchleswigGermany 8,5425,308
StuttgartGermany 8,1105,040
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0434,998
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1215,047
AccraGhana 4,6852,912
KumasiGhana 4,5892,852
TamaleGhana 4,7892,976
GibraltarGibraltar 6,2833,904
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7685,448
AthensGreece 8,4615,258
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4515,252
ChiosGreece 8,6735,389
CorfuGreece 8,2515,127
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4255,236
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,4585,256
IoanninaGreece 8,3235,172
KalamataGreece 8,2825,147
KerkiraGreece 8,2515,127
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3245,173
LamiaGreece 8,4065,224
LarissaGreece 8,4415,246
LemnosGreece 8,6575,380
LimnosGreece 8,6725,389
MethoniGreece 8,2465,124
MilosGreece 8,4615,258
MitiliniGreece 8,7405,431
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7375,430
NaxosGreece 8,5545,316
PatrasGreece 8,3195,170
RhodesGreece 8,7455,434
SamosGreece 8,7055,409
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5695,325
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3765,205
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5275,299
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3365,180
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2275,113
AasiaatGreenland 8,8655,509
AmmassalikGreenland 8,4575,255
AputiteqGreenland 8,7155,416
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,7896,083
FrederikshbGreenland 8,1065,037
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6825,395
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,9045,533
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,0945,651
JakobshavnGreenland 8,9045,533
JulianehbGreenland 7,9344,930
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6615,382
Kap TobinGreenland 9,0865,646
NanortalikGreenland 7,8644,887
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,9804,959
NordGreenland 10,3046,403
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,3625,196
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,8596,126
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,8464,875
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6625,382
UpernavikGreenland 9,3345,800
UummannaqGreenland 9,0705,636
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,8462,390
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8442,389
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,2943,911
BokeGuinea 3,6012,238
ConakryGuinea 3,6082,242
FaranahGuinea 3,8922,419
KankanGuinea 4,0452,514
KindiaGuinea 3,7062,303
KissidougouGuinea 3,9142,432
LabeGuinea 3,8412,387
MacentaGuinea 3,9152,433
MamouGuinea 3,7962,359
NzerekoreGuinea 3,9842,476
SiguiriGuinea 4,1232,562
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,6082,242
GeorgetownGuyana 2,8331,761
TimehriGuyana 2,8191,752
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,8383,006
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0788,127
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,3798,314
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2248,217
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,5258,404
Midway IslandHawaii 15,2249,460
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2308,222
CatacamasHonduras 5,8603,641
CholutecaHonduras 5,9043,669
La CeibaHonduras 5,9903,722
La MesaHonduras 6,0803,778
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,6713,524
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,1313,810
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,9443,694
TelaHonduras 6,0493,759
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,90010,502
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,90010,502
BudapestHungary 8,6235,358
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6315,363
DebrecenHungary 8,7915,463
KeszthelyHungary 8,4655,261
MiskolcHungary 8,7685,448
PecsHungary 8,4875,274
SzegedHungary 8,6255,359
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4585,256
AkureyriIceland 8,6435,371
DalatangiIceland 8,6845,396
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,5555,316
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,4475,249
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,7595,443
ReykhólarIceland 8,5565,317
ReykjavíkIceland 8,4215,233
StykkisholmurIceland 8,5105,288
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,3695,200
AgraIndia 13,2308,221
AhmedabadIndia 12,6927,887
AkolaIndia 13,1408,165
AllahabadIndia 13,6098,457
AmritsarIndia 12,8948,013
BangaloreIndia 13,1548,174
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,8617,992
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,0578,735
BikanerIndia 12,7607,929
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4358,349
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6109,079
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6109,079
DaltonganjIndia 13,8548,609
DarbhangaIndia 14,0188,711
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,8779,245
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,8869,251
DumkaIndia 14,1748,808
DwarkaIndia 12,3257,659
GoaIndia 12,7727,937
GuwahatiIndia 14,5819,061
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2808,253
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,0158,088
JagdalpurIndia 13,6618,489
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,3018,887
KotaIndia 13,0198,090
KozhikodeIndia 12,9408,041
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1218,154
LudhianaIndia 13,0018,079
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,8587,990
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,3708,308
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,6927,887
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5608,426
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,3508,296
New DelhiIndia 13,1398,165
PambanIndia 13,2898,258
PuneIndia 12,7987,953
SagarIndia 13,3168,274
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8717,998
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,0318,098
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,0318,098
VeravalIndia 12,4487,736
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,7938,571
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,91911,135
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,07810,613
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8359,840
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,04210,590
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,00011,186
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 18,55811,532
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3209,520
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,91311,131
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3789,556
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,35810,165
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,56911,539
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,74410,405
AbadanIran 10,3606,438
ArakIran 10,5726,569
BabolsarIran 10,8716,755
Bandar AbbasIran 11,0916,892
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6026,588
Bandar LengehIran 10,9286,791
BirjandIran 11,4237,099
BushehrIran 10,5786,573
ChahbaharIran 11,4897,140
DezfulIran 10,4126,470
EsfahanIran 10,7226,663
IranshahrIran 11,5177,157
KermanIran 11,1866,951
KermanshahIran 10,3386,424
Khoram AbadIran 10,4236,477
MashhadIran 11,4887,139
OroomiehIran 10,2246,353
RamsarIran 10,6996,648
RashtIran 10,6146,595
SemnanIran 10,9246,788
ShahroudIran 11,0716,880
ShirazIran 10,7596,686
TabrizIran 10,3406,425
TeheranIran 10,7376,672
YazdIran 10,9536,806
ZahedanIran 11,5557,180
ZanjanIran 10,5036,527
BaghdadIraq 10,0506,245
BasraIraq 10,3206,413
BelmulletIreland 7,6994,784
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,6664,764
ClaremorrisIreland 7,6864,776
ClonesIreland 7,7944,843
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,7484,815
CorkIreland 7,5344,681
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5294,679
DublinIreland 7,7594,822
KilkennyIreland 7,6434,749
Malin HeadIreland 7,8984,908
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,6544,756
ShannonIreland 7,5924,718
ValentiaIreland 7,4734,644
EilatIsrael 9,0945,651
HaifaIsrael 9,2065,721
JerusalemIsrael 9,1945,713
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1705,698
AlbengaItaly 7,7144,793
AlgheroItaly 7,4874,652
AmendolaItaly 8,0535,004
AnconaItaly 8,0304,990
ArezzoItaly 7,9104,916
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1045,036
BergamoItaly 7,9234,924
BolognaItaly 7,9464,937
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0765,019
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9514,941
BrindisiItaly 8,1635,072
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4454,626
CameriItaly 7,8514,879
CampobassoItaly 7,9804,959
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,5354,682
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4674,640
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4374,622
Cape MeleItaly 7,7104,791
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9324,929
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7664,826
CerviaItaly 7,9894,965
CiampinoItaly 7,8534,880
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8854,900
Cisa PassItaly 7,8554,881
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8174,857
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1325,053
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7264,801
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0054,974
DecimomannuItaly 7,4454,627
DobbiacoItaly 8,1495,064
FalconaraItaly 8,0204,984
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8924,904
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0374,994
FonniItaly 7,5164,670
FrontoneItaly 7,9724,954
FrosinoneItaly 7,8924,904
GelaItaly 7,6804,772
GenoaItaly 7,7834,837
GhediItaly 7,9424,935
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0955,030
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9104,915
GrossetoItaly 7,8124,855
GrottaglieItaly 8,1145,042
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6004,723
GuidoniaItaly 7,8754,894
IstranaItaly 8,0735,017
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,4644,638
LatinaItaly 7,8594,884
LatronicoItaly 7,9894,964
LecceItaly 8,1535,066
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7684,827
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0725,016
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8454,875
MilanItaly 7,8824,898
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8614,885
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7964,844
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9144,918
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5874,714
PadovaItaly 8,0414,997
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0384,995
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6754,769
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,6634,762
PantelleriaItaly 7,4964,658
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9024,910
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,5004,660
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9314,928
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0024,972
PiacenzaItaly 7,8734,892
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8314,867
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0044,974
Ponza IslandItaly 7,8224,861
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0074,976
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8344,868
PrizziItaly 7,6594,760
RadicofaniItaly 7,8684,890
Resia PassItaly 8,0495,002
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9974,969
RivoltoItaly 8,1515,065
Rolle PassItaly 8,0945,030
RomeItaly 7,8574,882
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8294,865
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1685,076
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6744,769
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0805,021
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1445,061
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8334,867
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5114,667
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9734,955
SigonellaItaly 7,7514,817
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,1015,034
TarvisioItaly 8,2195,107
TermoliItaly 8,0314,990
TorinoItaly 7,7594,822
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7674,826
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,6024,724
TrevicoItaly 7,9904,965
TrevisoItaly 8,0765,018
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1775,081
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7584,821
UdineItaly 8,1695,076
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7014,785
VeniceItaly 8,0775,019
VeronaItaly 7,9764,957
VicenzaItaly 8,0294,989
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8454,875
ViterboItaly 7,8584,883
VolterraItaly 7,8424,873
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,2872,664
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,3532,705